7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping vs 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯
7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping
7-Eleven, Inc.
App Store
$0/mo
~$0/yr · 64.0M installs
VS
한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯
NHN Corp.
Google Play
$15.3K/mo
~$184.0K/yr · 1.5M installs
Revenue winner
한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 wins
+1533000% vs other
Installs winner
7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping wins
+4175% vs other
MAU winner
7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping wins
+2600% vs other
Rating winner
7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping wins
+481% vs other
Why 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 is winning
Top 2 reasons - backed by the public App Store / Play Store numbers.
- 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 earns roughly 15330× more per month than 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping - $15.3K vs $0.
- Subscription model. 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 runs a $13.00/mo subscription that compounds; 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping relies on one-shot IAP or ads.
→ Find more apps with this revenue gap · Full 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 report
Side-by-side metrics
Bars scale to whichever app is bigger on that row. Green = winner.
vs
Monthly revenue (est.)?
$0
▶
$15.3K
Annual revenue (est.)
$0
▶
$184.0K
Lifetime installs (est.)
64.0M
◀
1.5M
Monthly active users (est.)?
3.8M
◀
142K
App Store rating
4.81★
◀
-
Total ratings
426K
◀
0
US grossing rank
-
=
-
Cheapest monthly sub
No sub
▶
$13.00
IAP tiers detected
0 tiers
=
0 tiers
- Category
- Food & Drink
- Price
- Free
- Released
- Jan 20, 2013
- Last updated
- Jun 17, 2026
- File size
- 400.9 MB
- Content rating
- 12+
- Version
- 4.2606.0
- Languages
- English
- Category
- Casino
- Price
- Free
- Released
- -
- Last updated
- Jun 21, 2026
- File size
- -
- Content rating
- Teen
- Version
- 1.5.58
- Languages
- -
7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping trajectory
한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 trajectory
FAQ
Which makes more money, 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping or 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯? v
한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 earns about $15.3K per month, while 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping earns about $0. That is a ∞× revenue gap (~$15.3K more per month for 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯). Annual revenue: 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping ≈ $0/year, 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 ≈ $184.0K/year. Estimates are derived from public App Store / Google Play signals - grossing rank, scraped IAP tiers, ratings and category benchmarks.
Which has more downloads, 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping or 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯? v
7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping leads with about 64.0M estimated downloads vs 1.5M for 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 - a 42.8× gap. 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping's App Store downloads are estimated from 426K ratings × the standard 1:75 ratio. 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 reports 1,000,000+ installs on Google Play.
Are 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping and 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 in the same App Store category on each store and competing for the same money? v
No - 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping is in Food & Drink and 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 is in Casino. They share screen-time attention but earn money in different niches: 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping from food & drink monetization patterns, 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 from casino.
What in-app purchases and subscription pricing do 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping and 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 offer? v
7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping: no IAP detected on the public listing. 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯: IAP range $0.49 - $344.99 per item. 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping runs a "No App Store revenue (monetizes off-store)" monetization model; 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 runs "Free game · IAP-driven (0 packs, ~$0.30/MAU)". Scraped tier prices and detected subscription pricing drive the bulk of the per-app revenue estimate above.
Which has better ratings, 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping or 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯? v
7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping edges ahead with a higher overall score (gap of 4.8 stars). Rating volume: 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping 426K ratings, 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 0 ratings. Higher rating volume = stronger ASO signal even when star averages are close.
How accurate are these 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping vs 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 revenue estimates? v
Directional - typically within 2-3× of actual money earned for popular apps. The $0 for 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping and $15.3K for 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 are derived from App Store grossing rank / Google Play install ranges, scraped IAP tiers, ratings volume and category benchmarks (Food & Drink / Casino) - net of the 15-30% Apple/Google store cut. Real revenue depends on country mix, retention, refunds and ad fill rate, none of which Apple or Google publish.
How do I compare 7-Eleven: Rewards & Shopping or 한게임포커 클래식 : 7포커 홀덤 섯다 훌라 슬롯 to a different App Store app? v
Use the search box at the bottom of this page or paste any two App Store or Google Play links into the homepage tool. We auto-generate a permanent comparison URL with revenue, downloads, IAP tiers, subscription pricing and grossing rank for both apps.
