Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona vs Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026
Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona
Albert Borras Pons
App Store
$0/mo
~$0/yr · 0 installs
VS
Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026
TIMESTAMP LIMITED
App Store
$12/mo
~$147/yr · 400 installs
Revenue winner
Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 wins
+1200% vs other
Installs winner
Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 wins
+40000% vs other
MAU winner
Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 wins
+3800% vs other
Rating winner
Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 wins
+200% vs other
Why Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 is winning
Top 4 reasons - backed by the public App Store / Play Store numbers.
- Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 earns roughly 12× more per month than Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona - $12 vs $0.
- Premium pricing. Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 charges $19.99/mo vs Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona's $17.99/mo - higher ARPU per converted user.
- Bigger install base. Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 has ~400 lifetime installs vs Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona's ~0 - 400.0× the funnel top.
- Better app store reviews. Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 sits at 2.00★ vs 0.00★ - store algorithms reward higher-rated apps with more impressions.
→ Find more apps with this revenue gap · Full Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 report
Side-by-side metrics
Bars scale to whichever app is bigger on that row. Green = winner.
vs
Monthly revenue (est.)?
$0
▶
$12
Annual revenue (est.)
$0
▶
$147
Lifetime installs (est.)
0
▶
400
Monthly active users (est.)?
0
▶
38
App Store rating
-
▶
2.00★
Total ratings
0
▶
1
US grossing rank
-
=
-
Cheapest monthly sub
$17.99
▶
$19.99
IAP tiers detected
7 tiers
◀
6 tiers
- Category
- Education
- Price
- Free
- Released
- Oct 5, 2023
- Last updated
- Apr 10, 2026
- File size
- 117.1 MB
- Content rating
- 4+
- Version
- 8.9.6
- Languages
- English
- Category
- Education
- Price
- Free
- Released
- Jul 24, 2025
- Last updated
- Jun 22, 2026
- File size
- 88.3 MB
- Content rating
- 4+
- Version
- 1.4.2
- Languages
- English, Portuguese, Chinese
Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona trajectory
Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 trajectory
FAQ
Which makes more money, Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona or Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026? v
Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 earns about $12 per month, while Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona earns about $0. That is a ∞× revenue gap (~$12 more per month for Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026). Annual revenue: Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona ≈ $0/year, Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 ≈ $147/year. Estimates are derived from public App Store signals - grossing rank, scraped IAP tiers, ratings and category benchmarks.
Which has more downloads, Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona or Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026? v
Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 leads with about 400 estimated downloads vs 0 for Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona - a ∞× gap. Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona's App Store downloads are estimated from 0 ratings × the standard 1:75 ratio. Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026's App Store downloads are estimated from 1 ratings.
Are Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona and Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 in the same App Store category and competing for the same money? v
Yes - both apps sit in the Education category, which means they compete directly for the same paying users and category-level wallet share. Direct competitors, head-to-head.
What in-app purchases and subscription pricing do Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona and Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 offer? v
Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona: IAP range 7 tiers detected. Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026: IAP range 6 tiers detected. Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona runs a "Subscription (~$17.99/mo)" monetization model; Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 runs "Subscription (~$9.92/mo)". Scraped tier prices and detected subscription pricing drive the bulk of the per-app revenue estimate above.
Which has better ratings, Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona or Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026? v
Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 edges ahead with a higher overall score (gap of 2.0 stars). Rating volume: Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona 0 ratings, Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 1 ratings. Higher rating volume = stronger ASO signal even when star averages are close.
How accurate are these Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona vs Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 revenue estimates? v
Directional - typically within 2-3× of actual money earned for popular apps. The $0 for Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona and $12 for Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 are derived from App Store grossing rank, scraped IAP tiers, ratings volume and category benchmarks (Education) - net of the 15-30% Apple/Google store cut. Real revenue depends on country mix, retention, refunds and ad fill rate, none of which Apple or Google publish.
How do I compare Acadèmia Bombers Barcelona or Simulado Detran CNH Prova 2026 to a different App Store app? v
Use the search box at the bottom of this page or paste any two App Store links into the homepage tool. We auto-generate a permanent comparison URL with revenue, downloads, IAP tiers, subscription pricing and grossing rank for both apps.
