介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) vs Fit Foodie Le
介護福祉士 過去問(完全版)
Social Note Co., Ltd.
Google Play
$94/mo
~$1.1K/yr · 3K installs
VS
Fit Foodie Le
Fit Foodie Le
Google Play
$13/mo
~$154/yr · 315 installs
Revenue winner
介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) wins
+623% vs other
Installs winner
介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) wins
+901% vs other
MAU winner
介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) wins
+1080% vs other
Rating winnerTied
Why 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) is winning
Top 2 reasons - backed by the public App Store / Play Store numbers.
- 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) earns roughly 7× more per month than Fit Foodie Le - $94 vs $13.
- Bigger install base. 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) has ~3K lifetime installs vs Fit Foodie Le's ~315 - 10.0× the funnel top.
→ Find more apps with this revenue gap · Full 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) report
Side-by-side metrics
Bars scale to whichever app is bigger on that row. Green = winner.
vs
Monthly revenue (est.)?
$94
◀
$13
Annual revenue (est.)
$1.1K
◀
$154
Lifetime installs (est.)
3K
◀
315
Monthly active users (est.)?
353.024
◀
29.925
App Store rating
-
=
-
Total ratings
0
=
0
US grossing rank
-
=
-
Cheapest monthly sub
No sub
▶
$31.61
IAP tiers detected
0 tiers
=
0 tiers
- Category
- Education
- Price
- USD2.49
- Released
- -
- Last updated
- Apr 17, 2026
- File size
- -
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Version
- 3.68.0
- Languages
- -
- Category
- Food & Drink
- Price
- Free
- Released
- Sep 23, 2023
- Last updated
- Jun 9, 2025
- File size
- -
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Version
- 1.7
- Languages
- -
介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) trajectory
Fit Foodie Le trajectory
FAQ
Which makes more money, 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) or Fit Foodie Le? v
介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) earns about $94 per month, while Fit Foodie Le earns about $13. That is a 7.2× revenue gap (~$81 more per month for 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版)). Annual revenue: 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) ≈ $1.1K/year, Fit Foodie Le ≈ $154/year. Estimates are derived from public Google Play signals - grossing rank, scraped IAP tiers, ratings and category benchmarks.
Which has more downloads, 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) or Fit Foodie Le? v
介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) leads with about 3K estimated downloads vs 315 for Fit Foodie Le - a 10.0× gap. 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) reports 1,000+ installs on Google Play. Fit Foodie Le reports 100+ installs on Google Play.
Are 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) and Fit Foodie Le in the same Google Play category and competing for the same money? v
No - 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) is in Education and Fit Foodie Le is in Food & Drink. They share screen-time attention but earn money in different niches: 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) from education monetization patterns, Fit Foodie Le from food & drink.
What in-app purchases and subscription pricing do 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) and Fit Foodie Le offer? v
介護福祉士 過去問(完全版): no IAP detected on the public listing. Fit Foodie Le: IAP range $9.99 - $99.99 per item. 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) runs a "Paid app ($2.49)" monetization model; Fit Foodie Le runs "Subscription (~$31.61/mo)". Scraped tier prices and detected subscription pricing drive the bulk of the per-app revenue estimate above.
How accurate are these 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) vs Fit Foodie Le revenue estimates? v
Directional - typically within 2-3× of actual money earned for popular apps. The $94 for 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) and $13 for Fit Foodie Le are derived from Google Play grossing rank, scraped IAP tiers, ratings volume and category benchmarks (Education / Food & Drink) - net of the 15-30% Apple/Google store cut. Real revenue depends on country mix, retention, refunds and ad fill rate, none of which Apple or Google publish.
How do I compare 介護福祉士 過去問(完全版) or Fit Foodie Le to a different Google Play app? v
Use the search box at the bottom of this page or paste any two Google Play links into the homepage tool. We auto-generate a permanent comparison URL with revenue, downloads, IAP tiers, subscription pricing and grossing rank for both apps.
