Compatibilidad fármacos IV vs Monash University FODMAP diet
Compatibilidad fármacos IV
Jose Juan Quesada
App Store
$0/mo
~$0/yr · 0 installs
VS
Monash University FODMAP diet
Monash University Low FODMAP diet team
Google Play
$60.7K/mo
~$728.6K/yr · 562K installs
Revenue winner
Monash University FODMAP diet wins
+6071500% vs other
Installs winner
Monash University FODMAP diet wins
+56217500% vs other
MAU winner
Monash University FODMAP diet wins
+10568890% vs other
Rating winner
Monash University FODMAP diet wins
+433% vs other
Why Monash University FODMAP diet is winning
Top 3 reasons - backed by the public App Store / Play Store numbers.
- Monash University FODMAP diet earns roughly 60715× more per month than Compatibilidad fármacos IV - $60.7K vs $0.
- Bigger install base. Monash University FODMAP diet has ~562K lifetime installs vs Compatibilidad fármacos IV's ~0 - 562175.0× the funnel top.
- Better app store reviews. Monash University FODMAP diet sits at 4.33★ vs 0.00★ - store algorithms reward higher-rated apps with more impressions.
→ Find more apps with this revenue gap · Full Monash University FODMAP diet report
Side-by-side metrics
Bars scale to whichever app is bigger on that row. Green = winner.
vs
Monthly revenue (est.)?
$0
▶
$60.7K
Annual revenue (est.)
$0
▶
$728.6K
Lifetime installs (est.)
0
▶
562K
Monthly active users (est.)?
0
▶
106K
App Store rating
-
▶
4.33★
Total ratings
0
▶
5K
US grossing rank
-
=
-
Cheapest monthly sub
No sub
=
No sub
IAP tiers detected
0 tiers
=
0 tiers
- Category
- Medical
- Price
- USD1.99
- Released
- Aug 13, 2020
- Last updated
- Sep 5, 2020
- File size
- 61.4 MB
- Content rating
- 4+
- Version
- 1.1
- Languages
- Spanish
- Category
- Medical
- Price
- USD9
- Released
- Nov 6, 2013
- Last updated
- Jun 3, 2026
- File size
- -
- Content rating
- Everyone
- Version
- 3.4.4
- Languages
- -
Compatibilidad fármacos IV trajectory
Monash University FODMAP diet trajectory
FAQ
Which makes more money, Compatibilidad fármacos IV or Monash University FODMAP diet? v
Monash University FODMAP diet earns about $60.7K per month, while Compatibilidad fármacos IV earns about $0. That is a ∞× revenue gap (~$60.7K more per month for Monash University FODMAP diet). Annual revenue: Compatibilidad fármacos IV ≈ $0/year, Monash University FODMAP diet ≈ $728.6K/year. Estimates are derived from public App Store / Google Play signals - grossing rank, scraped IAP tiers, ratings and category benchmarks.
Which has more downloads, Compatibilidad fármacos IV or Monash University FODMAP diet? v
Monash University FODMAP diet leads with about 562K estimated downloads vs 0 for Compatibilidad fármacos IV - a ∞× gap. Compatibilidad fármacos IV's App Store downloads are estimated from 0 ratings × the standard 1:75 ratio. Monash University FODMAP diet reports 500,000+ installs on Google Play.
Are Compatibilidad fármacos IV and Monash University FODMAP diet in the same App Store category on each store and competing for the same money? v
Yes - both apps sit in the Medical category, which means they compete directly for the same paying users and category-level wallet share. Direct competitors, head-to-head.
Do Compatibilidad fármacos IV and Monash University FODMAP diet have in-app purchases? v
Compatibilidad fármacos IV does not appear to offer in-app purchases on its public listing. Monash University FODMAP diet does not appear to offer in-app purchases. Monetization model: Compatibilidad fármacos IV runs "Paid app ($1.99)", Monash University FODMAP diet runs "Paid app ($9.00)".
Which has better ratings, Compatibilidad fármacos IV or Monash University FODMAP diet? v
Monash University FODMAP diet edges ahead with a higher overall score (gap of 4.3 stars). Rating volume: Compatibilidad fármacos IV 0 ratings, Monash University FODMAP diet 611 ratings. Higher rating volume = stronger ASO signal even when star averages are close.
How accurate are these Compatibilidad fármacos IV vs Monash University FODMAP diet revenue estimates? v
Directional - typically within 2-3× of actual money earned for popular apps. The $0 for Compatibilidad fármacos IV and $60.7K for Monash University FODMAP diet are derived from App Store grossing rank / Google Play install ranges, scraped IAP tiers, ratings volume and category benchmarks (Medical) - net of the 15-30% Apple/Google store cut. Real revenue depends on country mix, retention, refunds and ad fill rate, none of which Apple or Google publish.
How do I compare Compatibilidad fármacos IV or Monash University FODMAP diet to a different App Store app? v
Use the search box at the bottom of this page or paste any two App Store or Google Play links into the homepage tool. We auto-generate a permanent comparison URL with revenue, downloads, IAP tiers, subscription pricing and grossing rank for both apps.
