FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home vs HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ

FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home

Extramile Limited
Google Play
$54.2K/mo
~$650.1K/yr · 501K installs
VS

HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ

ヘルスケアテクノロジーズ株式会社
Google Play
$0/mo
~$0/yr · 655K installs
Revenue winner FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home wins +5417200% vs other
Installs winner HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ wins +31% vs other
MAU winner HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ wins +26% vs other
Rating winner FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home wins +444% vs other

Why FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home is winning

Top 3 reasons - backed by the public App Store / Play Store numbers.

  1. FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home earns roughly 54172× more per month than HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ - $54.2K vs $0.
  2. Subscription model. FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home runs a $22.35/mo subscription that compounds; HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ relies on one-shot IAP or ads.
  3. Better app store reviews. FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home sits at 4.44★ vs 0.00★ - store algorithms reward higher-rated apps with more impressions.

Find more apps with this revenue gap · Full FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home report

Side-by-side metrics

Bars scale to whichever app is bigger on that row. Green = winner.

FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home
vs
HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ
Monthly revenue (est.)?
$54.2K
$0
Annual revenue (est.)
$650.1K
$0
Lifetime installs (est.)
501K
655K
Monthly active users (est.)?
95K
120K
App Store rating
4.44★
-
Total ratings
22K
0
US grossing rank
-
=
-
Cheapest monthly sub
$22.35
No sub
IAP tiers detected
0 tiers
=
0 tiers

FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home

Extramile Limited
Google Play
Category
Health & Fitness
Price
Free
Released
Sep 28, 2023
Last updated
May 11, 2026
File size
-
Content rating
Everyone
Version
1.27
Languages
-
View full FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home report →

HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ

ヘルスケアテクノロジーズ株式会社
Google Play
Category
Health & Fitness
Price
Free
Released
-
Last updated
Jun 29, 2026
File size
-
Content rating
Everyone
Version
3.13.1
Languages
-
View full HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ report →

FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home trajectory

AugSepOctNovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJul

HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ trajectory

AugSepOctNovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJul

FAQ

Which makes more money, FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home or HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ? v
FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home earns about $54.2K per month, while HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ earns about $0. That is a ∞× revenue gap (~$54.2K more per month for FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home). Annual revenue: FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home ≈ $650.1K/year, HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ ≈ $0/year. Estimates are derived from public Google Play signals - grossing rank, scraped IAP tiers, ratings and category benchmarks.
Which has more downloads, FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home or HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ? v
HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ leads with about 655K estimated downloads vs 501K for FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home - a 1.3× gap. FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home reports 500,000+ installs on Google Play. HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ reports 500,000+ installs on Google Play.
Are FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home and HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ in the same Google Play category and competing for the same money? v
Yes - both apps sit in the Health & Fitness category, which means they compete directly for the same paying users and category-level wallet share. Direct competitors, head-to-head.
What in-app purchases and subscription pricing do FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home and HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ offer? v
FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home: IAP range $9.99 - $49.99 per item. HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ: no IAP detected on the public listing. FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home runs a "Subscription (~$22.35/mo)" monetization model; HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ runs "No App Store revenue (monetizes off-store)". Scraped tier prices and detected subscription pricing drive the bulk of the per-app revenue estimate above.
Which has better ratings, FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home or HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ? v
FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home edges ahead with a higher overall score (gap of 4.4 stars). Rating volume: FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home 2K ratings, HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ 0 ratings. Higher rating volume = stronger ASO signal even when star averages are close.
How accurate are these FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home vs HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ revenue estimates? v
Directional - typically within 2-3× of actual money earned for popular apps. The $54.2K for FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home and $0 for HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ are derived from Google Play grossing rank, scraped IAP tiers, ratings volume and category benchmarks (Health & Fitness) - net of the 15-30% Apple/Google store cut. Real revenue depends on country mix, retention, refunds and ad fill rate, none of which Apple or Google publish.
How do I compare FitMe - Lazy Workout at Home or HELPO 健康相談やオンライン診療ができるヘルスケアアプリ to a different Google Play app? v
Use the search box at the bottom of this page or paste any two Google Play links into the homepage tool. We auto-generate a permanent comparison URL with revenue, downloads, IAP tiers, subscription pricing and grossing rank for both apps.